NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 2  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 3  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 4  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 6  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 7  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 8  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 9  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 10  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 11  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 12  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 13  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 14  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 15  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 16  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 17  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 18  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 19  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 20  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 21  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 22  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 23  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 24  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 25  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 26  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 27  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 28  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 29  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 30  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 31  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 32  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 33  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 34  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 35  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 36  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 37  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 38  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 39  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 40  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 41  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 42  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 43  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 44  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 45  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 46  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 47  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 48  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 49  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 50  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 51  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 52  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 53  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 54  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 55  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 56  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 57  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 58  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 59  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 60  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 61  Vaněk Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 62  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 63  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 64  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 65  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 66  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 67  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 68  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 69  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 70  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 71  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 72  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 73  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 74  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 75  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 76  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 77  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 78  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 79  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 80  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 81  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 82  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 83  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 84  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 85  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 86  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 87  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 88  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 89  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 90  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 91  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 92  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 93  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 94  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 95  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 96  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 97  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 98  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 99  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 100  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 101  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 102  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 103  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 104  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 105  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 106  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 107  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 108  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 109  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 110  Sedlář Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 111  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 112  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 113  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 114  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 115  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 116  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 117  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 118  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 119  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 120  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 121  Jurák Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 122  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 123  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 124  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 125  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 126  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 127  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 128  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 129  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 130  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 131  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 132  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 133  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 134  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 135  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 136  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 137  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 138  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 139  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1)