NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči HLA

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 397 
 2  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 397 
 3  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 393 
 4  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 374 
 5  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 317 
 6  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 307 
 7  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 306 
 8  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 299 
 9  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 259 
 10  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 250 
 11  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 224 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 216 
 13  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 203 
 14  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 203 
 15  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 198 
 16  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 196 
 17  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 189 
 18  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 189 
 19  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 185 
 20  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 184 
 21  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 183 
 22  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 182 
 23  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 177 
 24  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 170 
 25  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 168 
 26  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 164 
 27  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 162 
 28  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 160 
 29  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 156 
 30  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 154 
 31  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 151 
 32  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 151 
 33  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 149 
 34  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 149 
 35  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 148 
 36  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 148 
 37  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 145 
 38  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 145 
 39  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 140 
 40  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 136 
 41  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 136 
 42  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 132 
 43  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 132 
 44  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 130 
 45  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 129 
 46  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 126 
 47  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 126 
 48  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 121 
 49  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 120 
 50  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 120 
 51  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 117 
 52  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 117 
 53  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 117 
 54  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 
 55  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 
 56  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 116 
 57  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 114 
 58  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 114 
 59  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 
 60  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 113 
 61  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 112 
 62  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 110 
 63  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 110 
 64  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 110 
 65  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 108 
 66  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 108 
 67  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 
 68  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 
 69  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 105 
 70  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 104 
 71  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 104 
 72  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 102 
 73  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 102 
 74  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 102 
 75  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 100 
 76  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 99 
 77  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 98 
 78  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 
 79  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 
 80  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 96 
 81  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 95 
 82  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 94 
 83  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 94 
 84  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 94 
 85  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 93 
 86  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 91 
 87  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 90 
 88  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 88 
 89  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 
 90  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 86 
 91  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 85 
 92  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 84 
 93  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 84 
 94  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 83 
 95  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 82 
 96  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 82 
 97  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 82 
 98  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 82 
 99  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 82 
 100  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 81 
 101  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 81 
 102  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 80 
 103  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 80 
 104  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 80 
 105  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 80 
 106  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 78 
 107  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 78 
 108  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 78 
 109  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 78 
 110  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 
 111  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 76 
 112  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 76 
 113  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 114  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 76 
 115  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 116  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 74 
 117  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 73 
 118  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 119  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 73 
 120  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 73 
 121  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 
 122  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 72 
 123  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 
 124  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 71 
 125  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 71 
 126  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 71 
 127  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 71 
 128  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 70 
 129  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 
 130  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 131  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 70 
 132  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 
 133  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 134  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 68 
 135  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 68 
 136  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 68 
 137  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 66 
 138  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 64 
 139  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 140  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 63 
 141  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 63 
 142  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 62 
 143  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 144  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 62 
 145  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 146  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 61 
 147  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 60 
 148  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 60 
 149  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 60 
 150  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 60 
 151  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 59 
 152  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 58 
 153  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 154  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 
 155  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 156  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 157  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 56 
 158  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 56 
 159  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 
 160  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 56 
 161  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 56 
 162  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 55 
 163  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 55 
 164  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 165  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 166  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 52 
 167  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 52 
 168  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 52 
 169  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 52 
 170  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 171  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 172  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 50 
 173  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 174  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 50 
 175  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 
 176  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 50 
 177  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 50 
 178  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 179  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 
 180  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 
 181  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 49 
 182  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 49 
 183  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 184  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 185  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 48 
 186  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 187  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 188  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 48 
 189  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 190  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 191  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 46 
 192  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 46 
 193  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 46 
 194  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 195  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 196  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 46 
 197  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 198  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 199  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 
 200  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 201  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 44 
 202  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 44 
 203  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 44 
 204  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 
 205  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 206  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 42 
 207  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 208  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 42 
 209  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 210  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 41 
 211  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 40 
 212  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 40 
 213  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 
 214  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 215  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 40 
 216  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 217  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 218  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 40 
 219  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 220  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 39 
 221  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 39 
 222  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 38 
 223  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 224  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 38 
 225  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 
 226  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 38 
 227  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 38 
 228  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 229  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 230  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 231  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 232  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 233  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 234  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 235  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 236  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 237  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 238  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 239  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 240  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 36 
 241  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 242  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 
 243  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 
 244  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 34 
 245  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 
 246  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 247  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 
 248  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 
 249  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 250  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 34 
 251  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 33 
 252  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 253  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 
 254  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 32 
 255  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 256  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 257  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 
 258  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 32 
 259  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 
 260  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31 
 261  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 262  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 263  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 264  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 30 
 265  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 266  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 267  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 
 268  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 269  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 270  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 271  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 272  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 273  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28 
 274  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 28 
 275  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 276  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 277  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 278  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 279  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 280  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 281  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 282  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 283  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 284  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 285  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 286  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 287  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 288  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 289  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 290  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 291  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 292  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 293  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 294  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 295  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 296  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 297  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 298  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 299  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 300  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 301  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 
 302  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 303  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 304  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 305  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 306  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 307  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 308  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 309  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 310  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 311  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 312  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 313  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 314  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 315  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 316  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 317  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 318  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 319  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 320  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 321  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 322  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 323  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 324  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 325  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 326  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 327  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 328  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 329  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 330  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 331  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 332  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 333  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 334  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 335  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 336  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 337  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 338  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 339  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 20 
 340  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 20 
 341  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 342  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 343  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 344  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 345  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 346  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 347  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 348  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 349  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 350  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 351  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 352  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 353  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 354  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 355  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 356  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 357  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 358  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 359  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 360  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 361  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 362  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 363  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 364  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 365  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 366  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 
 367  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 368  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 369  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 370  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 371  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 372  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 373  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 374  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 375  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 376  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 377  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 378  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 379  Brůžek Václav   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 380  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 381  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 382  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 383  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 
 384  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 385  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 386  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 387  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 388  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 389  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 390  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 391  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 392  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 393  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 394  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 395  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 396  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 397  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 398  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 399  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 400  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 401  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 402  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 403  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 404  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 405  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 406  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 407  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 408  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 409  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 410  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 411  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 412  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 413  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 414  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 415  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 416  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 417  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 418  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 
 419  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 420  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 421  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 422  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 423  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 424  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 425  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 426  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 427  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 428  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 429  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 430  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 431  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 432  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 433  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 434  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 435  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 436  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 437  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 438  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 439  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 440  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 441  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 442  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 443  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 444  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 445  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 446  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 447  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 448  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 449  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 450  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 451  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 452  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 453  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 454  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 455  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 456  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 457  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 458  Chalupa Tomáš   HC Drink Team  
 8 
 459  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 460  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 461  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 462  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 463  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 464  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 465  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 466  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 467  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 468  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 469  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 470  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 471  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 472  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 473  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 474  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 475  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 476  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 477  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 478  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 8 
 479  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 480  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 481  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 482  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 483  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 484  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 485  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 486  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 487  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 488  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 489  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 490  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 491  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 492  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 493  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 494  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 495  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 496  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 497  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 498  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 499  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 500  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 
 501  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 502  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 503  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 504  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 505  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 506  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 6 
 507  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 508  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 509  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 510  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 511  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 512  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 513  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 514  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 515  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 516  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 517  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 518  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 519  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 520  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 521  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 522  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 523  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 524  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 525  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 526  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 527  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 528  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 529  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 530  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 531  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 532  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 533  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 534  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 535  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 536  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 537  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 538  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 539  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 540  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 541  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 542  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 543  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 544  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 545  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 546  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 547  Lhota Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 548  Loucký Filip   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 549  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 550  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 551  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 552  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 553  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 554  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 555  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 556  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 557  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 558  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 559  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 560  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 561  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 562  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 563  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 564  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 565  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 566  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 4 
 567  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 568  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 569  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 570  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 571  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 572  Šolta Vojtěch   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 573  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 574  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 575  Tůma Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 576  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 577  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 578  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 579  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 580  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 581  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 582  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 583  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 584  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 585  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 586  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 587  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 588  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 589  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 590  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 591  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 592  Doktor Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 593  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 594  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 595  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 596  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 597  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 598  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 599  Hlavica Roman   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 600  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 601  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 602  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 603  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 604  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 605  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 606  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 607  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 608  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 609  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 610  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 611  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 612  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 613  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 614  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 615  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 616  Kouba Petr.   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 617  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 618  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 619  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 620  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 621  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 622  Küffner Michael   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 623  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 624  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 625  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 626  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 627  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 628  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 629  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 630  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 631  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 632  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 633  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 634  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 635  Petrášek Jaroslav.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 636  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 637  Pikolon Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 638  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 639  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 640  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 641  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 642  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 643  Sitter Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 644  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 645  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 646  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 647  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 648  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 649  Štěpánek Martin   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 650  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 651  Šubjak Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 652  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 653  Švarc Oto   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 654  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 2 
 655  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 656  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 657  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 658  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 659  Vojta Štěpán   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 660  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 661  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2