NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči HLA

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 397 
 2  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 393 
 3  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 391 
 4  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 374 
 5  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 317 
 6  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 307 
 7  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 306 
 8  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 299 
 9  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 259 
 10  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 250 
 11  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 206 
 12  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 203 
 13  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 203 
 14  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 202 
 15  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 196 
 16  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 196 
 17  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 189 
 18  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 189 
 19  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 185 
 20  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 184 
 21  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 183 
 22  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 182 
 23  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 177 
 24  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 170 
 25  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 164 
 26  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 162 
 27  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 160 
 28  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 156 
 29  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 156 
 30  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 154 
 31  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 151 
 32  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 151 
 33  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 149 
 34  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 146 
 35  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 145 
 36  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 144 
 37  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 140 
 38  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 136 
 39  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 136 
 40  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 132 
 41  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 132 
 42  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 130 
 43  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 129 
 44  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 127 
 45  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 126 
 46  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 121 
 47  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 120 
 48  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 120 
 49  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 119 
 50  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 117 
 51  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 117 
 52  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 
 53  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 116 
 54  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 114 
 55  Štěpánek Roman   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 114 
 56  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 113 
 57  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 113 
 58  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 112 
 59  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 110 
 60  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 110 
 61  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 110 
 62  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 110 
 63  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 108 
 64  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 108 
 65  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 
 66  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 
 67  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 105 
 68  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 104 
 69  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 104 
 70  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 102 
 71  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 102 
 72  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 100 
 73  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 99 
 74  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 98 
 75  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 98 
 76  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 
 77  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 
 78  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 96 
 79  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 95 
 80  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 94 
 81  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 94 
 82  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 93 
 83  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 91 
 84  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 90 
 85  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 88 
 86  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 
 87  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 87 
 88  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 85 
 89  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 84 
 90  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 84 
 91  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 83 
 92  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 82 
 93  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 82 
 94  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 82 
 95  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 82 
 96  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 81 
 97  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 81 
 98  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 80 
 99  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 80 
 100  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 80 
 101  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 78 
 102  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 78 
 103  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 
 104  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 76 
 105  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 76 
 106  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 107  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 76 
 108  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 109  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 74 
 110  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 73 
 111  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 112  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 73 
 113  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 
 114  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 
 115  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 71 
 116  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 71 
 117  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 71 
 118  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 70 
 119  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 70 
 120  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 
 121  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 70 
 122  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 123  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 70 
 124  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 70 
 125  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 
 126  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 127  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 68 
 128  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 68 
 129  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 68 
 130  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 
 131  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 68 
 132  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 66 
 133  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 64 
 134  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 64 
 135  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 136  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 63 
 137  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 63 
 138  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 63 
 139  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 62 
 140  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 141  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 142  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 
 143  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 61 
 144  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 60 
 145  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 60 
 146  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 60 
 147  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 60 
 148  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 59 
 149  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 58 
 150  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 151  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 
 152  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 58 
 153  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 154  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 58 
 155  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 56 
 156  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 
 157  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 56 
 158  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 55 
 159  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 55 
 160  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 54 
 161  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 162  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 163  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 164  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 52 
 165  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 52 
 166  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 52 
 167  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 168  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 50 
 169  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 50 
 170  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 
 171  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 50 
 172  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 173  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 
 174  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 
 175  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 
 176  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 49 
 177  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 49 
 178  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 179  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 
 180  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 181  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 48 
 182  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 183  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 184  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 48 
 185  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 186  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 46 
 187  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 188  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 46 
 189  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 46 
 190  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 46 
 191  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 192  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 46 
 193  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 194  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 195  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 44 
 196  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 197  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 44 
 198  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 44 
 199  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 200  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 
 201  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 42 
 202  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 203  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 42 
 204  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 205  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 41 
 206  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 
 207  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 40 
 208  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 209  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 210  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 40 
 211  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 212  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 39 
 213  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 39 
 214  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 215  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 38 
 216  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 217  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 38 
 218  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 
 219  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 38 
 220  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 38 
 221  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 222  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 223  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 224  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 225  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 226  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 227  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 228  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 229  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 230  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 231  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 232  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 
 233  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 35 
 234  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 
 235  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 
 236  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 34 
 237  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 238  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 
 239  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 240  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 33 
 241  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 242  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 
 243  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 32 
 244  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 245  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 246  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 
 247  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 
 248  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 
 249  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31 
 250  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 251  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 252  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 30 
 253  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 254  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 255  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 256  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 257  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 
 258  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 259  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 260  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 261  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 
 262  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28 
 263  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 28 
 264  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 265  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 266  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 28 
 267  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 268  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 28 
 269  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 270  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 271  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 272  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 273  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 26 
 274  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 275  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 276  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 277  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 278  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 279  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 280  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 281  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 282  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 283  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 284  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 285  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 286  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 287  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 288  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 289  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 26 
 290  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 291  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 292  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 293  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 294  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 
 295  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 296  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 297  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 298  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 299  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 300  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 301  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 302  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 24 
 303  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 304  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 305  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 306  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 307  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 308  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 309  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 22 
 310  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 311  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 312  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 313  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 314  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 315  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 316  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 317  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 318  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 319  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 320  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 321  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 322  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 323  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 324  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 325  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 326  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 327  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 328  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 329  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 20 
 330  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 20 
 331  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 332  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 333  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 334  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 335  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 336  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 337  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 338  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 339  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 340  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 341  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 18 
 342  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 343  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 344  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 345  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 346  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kvalit  
 16 
 347  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 348  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 349  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 350  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 351  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 
 352  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 353  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 354  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 355  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 356  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 357  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 358  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 359  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 360  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 361  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 362  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 363  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 364  Brůžek Václav   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 365  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 366  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 367  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 368  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 
 369  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 370  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 371  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 372  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 373  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 
 374  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 375  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 376  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 377  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 378  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 379  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 14 
 380  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 381  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 382  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 383  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 384  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 385  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 386  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 387  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 388  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 389  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 390  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 391  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 392  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 393  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 12 
 394  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 395  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 396  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 397  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 398  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 399  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 
 400  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 401  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 402  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 403  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 404  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 405  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 406  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 407  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 408  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 409  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 410  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 411  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 412  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 413  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 414  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 415  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 416  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 10 
 417  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 418  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 419  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 420  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 421  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 422  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 423  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 424  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 425  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 426  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 427  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 428  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 429  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 430  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 
 431  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 432  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 433  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 434  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 435  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 436  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 437  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 438  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 439  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 440  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 441  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 442  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 443  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 444  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 445  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 446  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 447  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 
 448  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 449  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 450  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 451  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 452  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 453  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 454  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 455  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 456  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 457  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 458  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 459  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 460  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 8 
 461  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 462  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 463  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 464  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 465  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 466  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 467  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 468  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 469  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 470  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 471  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 472  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 473  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 474  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 475  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 476  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 477  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 478  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 
 479  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 480  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 481  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 482  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 483  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 484  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 485  Němeček Dan   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 486  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 487  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 488  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 489  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 490  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 6 
 491  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 492  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 493  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 494  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 495  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 496  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 497  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 498  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 499  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 500  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 
 501  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 502  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 503  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 504  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 505  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 506  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 507  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 508  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 509  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 510  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 511  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 512  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 513  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 514  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 515  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 516  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 517  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 518  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 519  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 520  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 521  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 522  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 523  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 524  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 525  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 526  Lhota Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 527  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 528  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 529  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 530  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 531  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 532  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 533  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 534  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 535  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 536  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 537  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 538  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 539  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 540  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 541  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 542  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 543  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 544  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 545  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 546  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 547  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 548  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 549  Šolta Vojtěch   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 550  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 551  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 552  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 553  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 554  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 555  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 556  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 557  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 558  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 
 559  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 560  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 561  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 562  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 563  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 564  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 565  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 566  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 567  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 568  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 569  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 570  Doktor Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 571  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 572  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 573  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 574  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 575  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 576  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 577  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 578  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 579  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 580  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 581  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 582  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 583  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 584  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 585  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 586  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 587  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 588  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 589  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 590  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 591  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 592  Kouba Petr.   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 593  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 594  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 595  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 596  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 597  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 598  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 599  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 600  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 601  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 602  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 603  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 604  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 605  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 606  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 607  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 608  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 609  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 610  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 611  Petrášek Jaroslav.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 612  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 613  Pikolon Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 614  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 615  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 616  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 617  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 618  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 619  Sitter Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 620  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 621  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 622  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 623  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 624  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 625  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 626  Šubjak Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 627  Švarc Oto   HC Kvalit  
 2 
 628  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 629  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 630  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 631  Vaněk Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 
 632  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 633  Vojta Štěpán   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 634  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2