NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 471 (360) 
 2  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 252 (107) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 228 (158) 
 4  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 228 (144) 
 5  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 217 (99) 
 6  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 212 (166) 
 7  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 205 (89) 
 8  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 201 (160) 
 9  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 199 (186) 
 10  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 194 (112) 
 11  Štěpánek Roman   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 192 (162) 
 12  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 187 (144) 
 13  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 181 (155) 
 14  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 178 (126) 
 15  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 174 (89) 
 16  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 171 (117) 
 17  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 169 (123) 
 18  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 168 (105) 
 19  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 159 (69) 
 20  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 156 (140) 
 21  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 144 (116) 
 22  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 123 (71) 
 23  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 123 (66) 
 24  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 120 (50) 
 25  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 120 (44) 
 26  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 119 (116) 
 27  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 118 (84) 
 28  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 117 (99) 
 29  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 112 (84) 
 30  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 111 (100) 
 31  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 110 (95) 
 32  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 106 (89) 
 33  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 101 (76) 
 34  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 98 (69) 
 35  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 97 (158) 
 36  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 93 (111) 
 37  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 92 (71) 
 38  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (57) 
 39  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 89 (108) 
 40  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 89 (76) 
 41  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 89 (50) 
 42  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 87 (44) 
 43  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 85 (42) 
 44  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (76) 
 45  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 84 (38) 
 46  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 83 (38) 
 47  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 82 (48) 
 48  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 81 (83) 
 49  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 81 (63) 
 50  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 81 (59) 
 51  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 80 (64) 
 52  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 79 (67) 
 53  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 78 (47) 
 54  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 77 (52) 
 55  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 76 (54) 
 56  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 75 (59) 
 57  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 74 (65) 
 58  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 (63) 
 59  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 73 (59) 
 60  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (34) 
 61  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 (73) 
 62  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 71 (70) 
 63  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 71 (53) 
 64  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 71 (49) 
 65  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (63) 
 66  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 69 (56) 
 67  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 68 (45) 
 68  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 68 (44) 
 69  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 68 (35) 
 70  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 (27) 
 71  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 67 (52) 
 72  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 67 (40) 
 73  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 64 (46) 
 74  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 63 (62) 
 75  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 63 (46) 
 76  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 62 (70) 
 77  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 62 (48) 
 78  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 61 (64) 
 79  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 61 (58) 
 80  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 (56) 
 81  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 59 (93) 
 82  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 59 (37) 
 83  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 59 (25) 
 84  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 (74) 
 85  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 58 (51) 
 86  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 (40) 
 87  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 58 (29) 
 88  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 (24) 
 89  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 58 (20) 
 90  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 57 (39) 
 91  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 (32) 
 92  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 53 (88) 
 93  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 53 (39) 
 94  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 53 (38) 
 95  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 53 (33) 
 96  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 53 (27) 
 97  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 52 (72) 
 98  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 52 (50) 
 99  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 52 (47) 
 100  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 52 (31) 
 101  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 (66) 
 102  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 51 (30) 
 103  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 50 (43) 
 104  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (32) 
 105  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 50 (20) 
 106  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 49 (33) 
 107  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 48 (39) 
 108  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 47 (79) 
 109  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 47 (40) 
 110  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (92) 
 111  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 46 (34) 
 112  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 46 (29) 
 113  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 (56) 
 114  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 (39) 
 115  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 45 (25) 
 116  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (15) 
 117  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 44 (23) 
 118  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (21) 
 119  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 43 (45) 
 120  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 43 (38) 
 121  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 43 (31) 
 122  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 43 (16) 
 123  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 41 (52) 
 124  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 41 (49) 
 125  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (25) 
 126  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 41 (24) 
 127  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 41 (12) 
 128  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 40 (39) 
 129  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (24) 
 130  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 38 (38) 
 131  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 38 (28) 
 132  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 38 (27) 
 133  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (27) 
 134  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (21) 
 135  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (19) 
 136  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 37 (35) 
 137  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 37 (15) 
 138  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (32) 
 139  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 (28) 
 140  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 (19) 
 141  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 36 (14) 
 142  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 35 (38) 
 143  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 35 (19) 
 144  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 35 (14) 
 145  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 (13) 
 146  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 34 (45) 
 147  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 33 (33) 
 148  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 33 (28) 
 149  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 33 (19) 
 150  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (13) 
 151  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (74) 
 152  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (39) 
 153  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 32 (24) 
 154  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (20) 
 155  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (17) 
 156  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 32 (13) 
 157  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 32 (12) 
 158  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 31 (34) 
 159  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 31 (15) 
 160  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 30 (35) 
 161  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (32) 
 162  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (31) 
 163  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 30 (29) 
 164  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (27) 
 165  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 30 (20) 
 166  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 30 (20) 
 167  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (14) 
 168  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (27) 
 169  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (21) 
 170  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 29 (17) 
 171  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (10) 
 172  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 28 (48) 
 173  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (44) 
 174  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 (30) 
 175  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (17) 
 176  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 28 (15) 
 177  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 27 (48) 
 178  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (37) 
 179  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (24) 
 180  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (20) 
 181  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (15) 
 182  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 (35) 
 183  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26 (22) 
 184  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 26 (16) 
 185  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (14) 
 186  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (7) 
 187  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (39) 
 188  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 (17) 
 189  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 25 (16) 
 190  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 25 (12) 
 191  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (6) 
 192  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (29) 
 193  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (26) 
 194  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (25) 
 195  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 24 (21) 
 196  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (20) 
 197  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (16) 
 198  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 (12) 
 199  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 23 (53) 
 200  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 23 (27) 
 201  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 23 (24) 
 202  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (23) 
 203  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 23 (20) 
 204  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (20) 
 205  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 (16) 
 206  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 23 (9) 
 207  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (22) 
 208  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 22 (21) 
 209  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (21) 
 210  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 22 (16) 
 211  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 22 (15) 
 212  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (15) 
 213  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (14) 
 214  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 22 (14) 
 215  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 22 (9) 
 216  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (8) 
 217  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (7) 
 218  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (33) 
 219  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (18) 
 220  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (14) 
 221  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 20 (31) 
 222  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (31) 
 223  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 20 (30) 
 224  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 20 (27) 
 225  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (24) 
 226  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 20 (22) 
 227  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 20 (11) 
 228  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 20 (8) 
 229  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 (5) 
 230  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (28) 
 231  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (26) 
 232  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 19 (23) 
 233  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (7) 
 234  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (5) 
 235  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (51) 
 236  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (26) 
 237  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 18 (13) 
 238  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (11) 
 239  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (8) 
 240  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (24) 
 241  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (20) 
 242  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (14) 
 243  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (9) 
 244  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (9) 
 245  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 17 (9) 
 246  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (7) 
 247  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (7) 
 248  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 (32) 
 249  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (28) 
 250  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (24) 
 251  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (24) 
 252  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (23) 
 253  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (21) 
 254  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (19) 
 255  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (15) 
 256  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (12) 
 257  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (10) 
 258  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (7) 
 259  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (29) 
 260  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (10) 
 261  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (9) 
 262  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 15 (4) 
 263  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (34) 
 264  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (16) 
 265  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (15) 
 266  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (13) 
 267  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (13) 
 268  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 14 (11) 
 269  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 14 (9) 
 270  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 (4) 
 271  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (21) 
 272  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (18) 
 273  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (15) 
 274  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (12) 
 275  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (11) 
 276  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 13 (10) 
 277  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9) 
 278  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (52) 
 279  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 12 (25) 
 280  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 (18) 
 281  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (17) 
 282  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (15) 
 283  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (14) 
 284  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (14) 
 285  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (13) 
 286  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (12) 
 287  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (10) 
 288  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 289  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (6) 
 290  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (3) 
 291  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 11 (14) 
 292  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (12) 
 293  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 294  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 295  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11) 
 296  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (11) 
 297  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (10) 
 298  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8) 
 299  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7) 
 300  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (6) 
 301  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (5) 
 302  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4) 
 303  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (3) 
 304  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (17) 
 305  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (16) 
 306  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (15) 
 307  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 10 (14) 
 308  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (12) 
 309  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (11) 
 310  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (10) 
 311  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 (8) 
 312  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 313  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6) 
 314  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 315  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (4) 
 316  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 (2) 
 317  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 9 (17) 
 318  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 9 (16) 
 319  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (15) 
 320  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 321  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (11) 
 322  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (11) 
 323  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 9 (10) 
 324  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (10) 
 325  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (8) 
 326  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 327  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (6) 
 328  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (5) 
 329  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (3) 
 330  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (3) 
 331  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (31) 
 332  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (25) 
 333  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (21) 
 334  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (16) 
 335  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (15) 
 336  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (14) 
 337  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (13) 
 338  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 8 (10) 
 339  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (9) 
 340  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (8) 
 341  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (7) 
 342  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5) 
 343  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 344  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 345  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4) 
 346  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3) 
 347  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 348  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2) 
 349  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 (0) 
 350  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 7 (9) 
 351  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 352  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (8) 
 353  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 354  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 355  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (6) 
 356  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 357  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 358  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 359  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 360  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3) 
 361  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 362  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2) 
 363  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1) 
 364  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (1) 
 365  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 (1) 
 366  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (27) 
 367  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (17) 
 368  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 6 (16) 
 369  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (14) 
 370  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (14) 
 371  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (12) 
 372  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (12) 
 373  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (9) 
 374  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 375  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 376  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 377  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 378  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 379  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 380  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 381  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 6 (5) 
 382  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 383  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 6 (3) 
 384  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 385  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2) 
 386  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 387  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1) 
 388  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (21) 
 389  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (13) 
 390  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (12) 
 391  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (10) 
 392  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (9) 
 393  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 394  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 395  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 396  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 5 (7) 
 397  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (7) 
 398  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 399  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 400  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 401  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 402  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 403  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 404  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 405  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4) 
 406  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 407  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 408  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (3) 
 409  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 410  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 411  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 412  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 413  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 414  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1) 
 415  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 416  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (10) 
 417  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (9) 
 418  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (9) 
 419  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (8) 
 420  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 421  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (8) 
 422  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (7) 
 423  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 424  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 425  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 426  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 427  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (5) 
 428  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 429  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (5) 
 430  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 431  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 432  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 433  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 434  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (4) 
 435  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 436  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 437  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (3) 
 438  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 439  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2) 
 440  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 441  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 442  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 443  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 444  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 445  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (0) 
 446  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0) 
 447  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 4 (0) 
 448  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 449  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (0) 
 450  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (0) 
 451  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0) 
 452  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (15) 
 453  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (13) 
 454  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 455  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (7) 
 456  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 457  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 458  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 459  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 460  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 461  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 462  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 463  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 464  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 465  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 466  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 467  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 468  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 469  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 470  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 471  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 472  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 473  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 474  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (25) 
 475  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (11) 
 476  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 477  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 2 (8) 
 478  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (8) 
 479  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (8) 
 480  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 2 (6) 
 481  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 482  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 483  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 484  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 485  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 486  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 487  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (4) 
 488  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 489  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 490  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (4) 
 491  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 492  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (4) 
 493  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 494  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (4) 
 495  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 496  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (3) 
 497  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (3) 
 498  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 499  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 500  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 501  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 502  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 503  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 504  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 505  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 506  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 507  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 508  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 509  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 510  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 511  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 512  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 513  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 514  Erwert Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 515  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 516  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 517  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 518  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 519  Losos Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 520  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 521  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 522  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 523  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 524  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (11) 
 525  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (9) 
 526  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (9) 
 527  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (8) 
 528  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (8) 
 529  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (7) 
 530  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (7) 
 531  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 532  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 1 (6) 
 533  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (6) 
 534  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (5) 
 535  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (5) 
 536  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (5) 
 537  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (4) 
 538  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 539  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 540  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 541  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 542  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 543  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (3) 
 544  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 545  Vaněk Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 546  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 547  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 548  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 549  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 550  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 551  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 552  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 553  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 554  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 555  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 556  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 557  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 558  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 559  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 560  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 561  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 562  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 563  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 564  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 565  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 566  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 567  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 568  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 569  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 570  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 571  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 572  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 573  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 574  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 575  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 576  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 577  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 578  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 579  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 580  Landa Luboš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 581  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 582  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 583  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 584  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 585  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 586  Němeček Dan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 587  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 588  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 589  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 590  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 591  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 592  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 593  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 594  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 595  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 596  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 597  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 598  Skořepa Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 599  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 600  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 601  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 602  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 603  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 604  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 Celkem gólů   16653