Nejlepší nahrávači

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 426 (556) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 290 (300) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 221 (289) 
 4  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 198 (243) 
 5  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 198 (117) 
 6  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 193 (222) 
 7  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 178 (240) 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 172 (266) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 171 (220) 
 10  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 170 (226) 
 11  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 166 (195) 
 12  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 161 (170) 
 13  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 158 (277) 
 14  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 154 (174) 
 15  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 139 (139) 
 16  Tomášek Jan   HC Kaliště  
 137 (109) 
 17  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 134 (182) 
 18  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 133 (168) 
 19  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 123 (184) 
 20  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 123 (138) 
 21  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 123 (127) 
 22  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 122 (176) 
 23  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 117 (133) 
 24  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 116 (103) 
 25  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 (54) 
 26  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 109 (265) 
 27  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 108 (234) 
 28  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 105 (134) 
 29  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 105 (64) 
 30  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 102 (37) 
 31  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 98 (219) 
 32  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 98 (111) 
 33  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 93 (151) 
 34  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 92 (180) 
 35  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 92 (139) 
 36  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 91 (118) 
 37  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 90 (54) 
 38  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 90 (48) 
 39  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 88 (100) 
 40  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 87 (98) 
 41  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 85 (181) 
 42  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 85 (71) 
 43  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 84 (83) 
 44  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (94) 
 45  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (90) 
 46  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 82 (103) 
 47  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 79 (128) 
 48  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 78 (133) 
 49  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 78 (72) 
 50  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 77 (110) 
 51  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 (88) 
 52  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 (59) 
 53  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 75 (100) 
 54  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 75 (59) 
 55  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (73) 
 56  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 73 (65) 
 57  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 (53) 
 58  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 71 (28) 
 59  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 (86) 
 60  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (84) 
 61  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 69 (73) 
 62  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 69 (52) 
 63  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 68 (152) 
 64  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 68 (105) 
 65  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 68 (85) 
 66  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 68 (76) 
 67  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 67 (101) 
 68  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 67 (95) 
 69  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 67 (84) 
 70  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 66 (24) 
 71  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 65 (85) 
 72  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 (70) 
 73  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 63 (48) 
 74  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 62 (92) 
 75  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 62 (76) 
 76  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 (66) 
 77  Liška Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 (43) 
 78  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 60 (90) 
 79  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 60 (77) 
 80  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 59 (81) 
 81  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 59 (74) 
 82  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 59 (55) 
 83  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (13) 
 84  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 58 (100) 
 85  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 58 (76) 
 86  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (69) 
 87  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (65) 
 88  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 58 (50) 
 89  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 57 (74) 
 90  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 57 (32) 
 91  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 55 (46) 
 92  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 54 (96) 
 93  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 53 (43) 
 94  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 53 (38) 
 95  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (115) 
 96  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (98) 
 97  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 (74) 
 98  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 50 (66) 
 99  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (32) 
 100  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 48 (101) 
 101  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 48 (94) 
 102  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 (53) 
 103  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 46 (70) 
 104  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 46 (66) 
 105  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 (50) 
 106  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 46 (44) 
 107  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 45 (120) 
 108  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (78) 
 109  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (34) 
 110  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (93) 
 111  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 44 (56) 
 112  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (39) 
 113  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (29) 
 114  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 43 (90) 
 115  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 43 (79) 
 116  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (66) 
 117  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 43 (49) 
 118  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 43 (45) 
 119  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 43 (26) 
 120  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 (62) 
 121  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 42 (61) 
 122  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 (53) 
 123  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 42 (48) 
 124  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 42 (31) 
 125  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 41 (37) 
 126  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 (68) 
 127  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 40 (38) 
 128  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 40 (36) 
 129  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 39 (70) 
 130  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (65) 
 131  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (60) 
 132  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (53) 
 133  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (46) 
 134  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kvalit  
 39 (41) 
 135  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 38 (83) 
 136  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 38 (54) 
 137  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 38 (49) 
 138  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 37 (37) 
 139  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (76) 
 140  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 36 (74) 
 141  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (40) 
 142  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 (33) 
 143  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 36 (26) 
 144  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 35 (68) 
 145  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 35 (51) 
 146  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 35 (37) 
 147  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (23) 
 148  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 35 (16) 
 149  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 35 (14) 
 150  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (62) 
 151  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 (49) 
 152  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 34 (46) 
 153  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (19) 
 154  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 (8) 
 155  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 32 (58) 
 156  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (54) 
 157  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (54) 
 158  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (51) 
 159  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 32 (31) 
 160  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (30) 
 161  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 32 (21) 
 162  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 32 (21) 
 163  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (15) 
 164  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 31 (40) 
 165  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (30) 
 166  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (20) 
 167  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (40) 
 168  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (29) 
 169  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 30 (25) 
 170  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29 (42) 
 171  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 29 (31) 
 172  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 29 (20) 
 173  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (69) 
 174  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (39) 
 175  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (31) 
 176  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (19) 
 177  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (16) 
 178  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 28 (11) 
 179  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 (7) 
 180  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (71) 
 181  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (49) 
 182  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 (41) 
 183  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 27 (34) 
 184  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (31) 
 185  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (31) 
 186  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (19) 
 187  Nohava Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (19) 
 188  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 26 (52) 
 189  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (25) 
 190  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (24) 
 191  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (16) 
 192  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 26 (9) 
 193  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 (56) 
 194  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (46) 
 195  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (41) 
 196  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (24) 
 197  Švec Jaroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (16) 
 198  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 25 (12) 
 199  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (12) 
 200  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (2) 
 201  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (41) 
 202  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (39) 
 203  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (34) 
 204  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (32) 
 205  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 24 (25) 
 206  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 24 (23) 
 207  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 24 (22) 
 208  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (20) 
 209  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (19) 
 210  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (17) 
 211  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (16) 
 212  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 (14) 
 213  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 23 (42) 
 214  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 23 (40) 
 215  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23 (27) 
 216  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 23 (27) 
 217  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 23 (19) 
 218  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (13) 
 219  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 23 (12) 
 220  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (32) 
 221  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 22 (32) 
 222  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 22 (30) 
 223  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 22 (29) 
 224  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 (5) 
 225  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (44) 
 226  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (30) 
 227  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 228  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (16) 
 229  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 20 (58) 
 230  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (52) 
 231  Švec Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (40) 
 232  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (32) 
 233  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 20 (32) 
 234  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (28) 
 235  Heindl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (27) 
 236  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (23) 
 237  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (17) 
 238  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (15) 
 239  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (13) 
 240  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 20 (13) 
 241  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (8) 
 242  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (38) 
 243  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (37) 
 244  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19 (33) 
 245  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 (29) 
 246  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (14) 
 247  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 19 (13) 
 248  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (9) 
 249  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (36) 
 250  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (26) 
 251  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 18 (25) 
 252  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (21) 
 253  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (42) 
 254  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (39) 
 255  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (32) 
 256  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (32) 
 257  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 17 (30) 
 258  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 17 (29) 
 259  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (23) 
 260  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (18) 
 261  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (14) 
 262  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (10) 
 263  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (9) 
 264  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (6) 
 265  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (48) 
 266  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (45) 
 267  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (31) 
 268  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (26) 
 269  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (14) 
 270  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10) 
 271  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10) 
 272  Gula Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 15 (36) 
 273  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 274  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (22) 
 275  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (18) 
 276  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (16) 
 277  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (14) 
 278  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (13) 
 279  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 15 (13) 
 280  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10) 
 281  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9) 
 282  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (6) 
 283  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (3) 
 284  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 14 (23) 
 285  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (23) 
 286  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (22) 
 287  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 14 (18) 
 288  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 14 (16) 
 289  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (12) 
 290  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (12) 
 291  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (12) 
 292  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 14 (11) 
 293  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 14 (11) 
 294  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 295  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8) 
 296  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (8) 
 297  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (7) 
 298  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (2) 
 299  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (42) 
 300  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (36) 
 301  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13 (33) 
 302  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 13 (32) 
 303  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 13 (31) 
 304  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 13 (18) 
 305  Novotný Filip.   HC Kaliště  
 13 (18) 
 306  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (14) 
 307  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 13 (12) 
 308  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 13 (10) 
 309  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (9) 
 310  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 13 (8) 
 311  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (7) 
 312  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3) 
 313  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (0) 
 314  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 12 (32) 
 315  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (29) 
 316  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 (25) 
 317  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (24) 
 318  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 12 (21) 
 319  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (13) 
 320  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 321  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 12 (9) 
 322  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (7) 
 323  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6) 
 324  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 325  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (2) 
 326  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (19) 
 327  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (16) 
 328  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (15) 
 329  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 11 (15) 
 330  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 331  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 332  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (10) 
 333  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (10) 
 334  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (9) 
 335  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 11 (7) 
 336  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (5) 
 337  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (4) 
 338  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 11 (2) 
 339  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (1) 
 340  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 11 (0) 
 341  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 342  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (24) 
 343  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 (23) 
 344  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (18) 
 345  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (16) 
 346  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 (14) 
 347  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (12) 
 348  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (12) 
 349  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 350  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 10 (8) 
 351  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (8) 
 352  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5) 
 353  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (4) 
 354  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (1) 
 355  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (22) 
 356  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 9 (17) 
 357  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (16) 
 358  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (13) 
 359  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 360  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (8) 
 361  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (8) 
 362  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 363  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (7) 
 364  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 365  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 9 (5) 
 366  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (5) 
 367  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5) 
 368  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4) 
 369  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4) 
 370  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 371  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 9 (2) 
 372  Khuebach Radek   HC Kvalit  
 9 (1) 
 373  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (22) 
 374  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 8 (20) 
 375  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (18) 
 376  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (12) 
 377  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (12) 
 378  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 379  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (10) 
 380  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (9) 
 381  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (9) 
 382  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 383  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 384  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 385  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 386  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 387  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 388  Jindra Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (5) 
 389  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 390  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 391  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 (3) 
 392  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2) 
 393  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 (1) 
 394  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1) 
 395  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (25) 
 396  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (20) 
 397  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 7 (14) 
 398  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 399  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 7 (10) 
 400  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (10) 
 401  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 402  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (9) 
 403  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (8) 
 404  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 405  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 406  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 407  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 408  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 409  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 410  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5) 
 411  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4) 
 412  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 413  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 414  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 7 (4) 
 415  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 (3) 
 416  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (2) 
 417  Stankay Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2) 
 418  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2) 
 419  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1) 
 420  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (1) 
 421  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (1) 
 422  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (1) 
 423  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (12) 
 424  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (10) 
 425  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (7) 
 426  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 427  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 428  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 429  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6) 
 430  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 431  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 432  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 433  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 434  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 435  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4) 
 436  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3) 
 437  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 438  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (2) 
 439  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 440  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 441  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 442  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1) 
 443  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (20) 
 444  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (20) 
 445  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (12) 
 446  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (11) 
 447  Fidler Martin   HC Kvalit  
 5 (10) 
 448  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (10) 
 449  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (9) 
 450  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 451  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (8) 
 452  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 453  Jirka Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (7) 
 454  Novotný Dominik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 455  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (5) 
 456  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 457  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 458  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 459  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 460  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 461  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 462  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 463  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 464  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 465  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 466  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3) 
 467  Vaněk Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3) 
 468  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 469  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (3) 
 470  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 471  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 472  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 473  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 474  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 475  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 476  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (1) 
 477  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 478  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 479  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (1) 
 480  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (0) 
 481  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 (15) 
 482  Kos Robert   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (13) 
 483  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (11) 
 484  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 485  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (10) 
 486  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 487  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 488  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (7) 
 489  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 490  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4) 
 491  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 492  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 493  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 494  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 495  Švagr Michal   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2) 
 496  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 497  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (1) 
 498  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 499  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 500  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 501  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 502  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 503  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 504  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (12) 
 505  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (11) 
 506  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (10) 
 507  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 508  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 3 (6) 
 509  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (6) 
 510  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 511  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (5) 
 512  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (5) 
 513  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (4) 
 514  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 515  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 516  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 517  Cifreund David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 518  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 519  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2) 
 520  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 521  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 522  Erhart Josef   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 523  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 524  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 525  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 526  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 527  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 528  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 529  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 530  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 531  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 532  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 533  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 534  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (8) 
 535  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (7) 
 536  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 537  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 538  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (6) 
 539  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 2 (6) 
 540  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 541  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 542  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 543  Němec Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 544  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 545  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 546  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 547  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 548  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 549  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 550  Karban Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 551  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 552  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 553  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 554  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2) 
 555  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 556  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 557  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 558  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 559  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 560  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 561  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 562  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 563  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 564  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 565  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 566  Kamír Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 567  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 568  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 569  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 570  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 571  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 572  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 573  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0) 
 574  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 575  Šimánek Ondřej   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 576  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 577  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 578  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 579  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 580  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 581  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (9) 
 582  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 583  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (4) 
 584  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 585  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 586  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 587  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 588  Merta Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 589  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 590  Feferle David   HC Drink Team  
 1 (3) 
 591  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 592  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 593  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 1 (2) 
 594  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 595  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 596  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 597  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 598  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 599  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 600  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 601  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 602  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 603  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 604  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 605  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 606  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 607  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 608  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 609  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 610  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 611  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 612  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 613  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 614  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 615  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 616  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 617  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 618  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 619  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 620  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 621  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 622  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 623  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 624  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 625  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 626  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 627  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 628  Gajdoš Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 629  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 630  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 631  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 632  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 633  Mach Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 634  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 635  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 636  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 637  Pazourek Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 638  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 639  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 640  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 641  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 642  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 643  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 644  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 645  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 646  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 647  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 648  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 649  Vlček Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 650  Žačik Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0)