NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší nahrávači

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 360 (471) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 212 (229) 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 174 (103) 
 4  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 169 (245) 
 5  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 166 (214) 
 6  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 166 (212) 
 7  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 162 (192) 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 158 (246) 
 9  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 155 (181) 
 10  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 144 (187) 
 11  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 143 (189) 
 12  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 140 (156) 
 13  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 124 (230) 
 14  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 123 (169) 
 15  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 123 (153) 
 16  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 118 (122) 
 17  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 118 (119) 
 18  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 117 (171) 
 19  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 113 (173) 
 20  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 112 (92) 
 21  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 111 (95) 
 22  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 107 (252) 
 23  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 99 (217) 
 24  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 99 (117) 
 25  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 95 (110) 
 26  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 93 (59) 
 27  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 92 (46) 
 28  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 90 (110) 
 29  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 89 (205) 
 30  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 89 (174) 
 31  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 89 (106) 
 32  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 88 (53) 
 33  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 84 (118) 
 34  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 84 (112) 
 35  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 83 (81) 
 36  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 81 (88) 
 37  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 79 (47) 
 38  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 77 (34) 
 39  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 (101) 
 40  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 (58) 
 41  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 73 (178) 
 42  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (72) 
 43  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 (125) 
 44  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 72 (77) 
 45  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 (52) 
 46  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 71 (123) 
 47  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 71 (92) 
 48  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (71) 
 49  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 (62) 
 50  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 69 (98) 
 51  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 (79) 
 52  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 66 (83) 
 53  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (51) 
 54  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 65 (82) 
 55  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 65 (74) 
 56  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 65 (64) 
 57  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 64 (80) 
 58  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 (61) 
 59  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 63 (81) 
 60  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 62 (88) 
 61  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 61 (98) 
 62  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 59 (81) 
 63  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 59 (73) 
 64  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 59 (25) 
 65  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (64) 
 66  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 57 (90) 
 67  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 57 (81) 
 68  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 57 (59) 
 69  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 57 (19) 
 70  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 (60) 
 71  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 56 (45) 
 72  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 55 (128) 
 73  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 54 (76) 
 74  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 54 (64) 
 75  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 53 (71) 
 76  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 53 (43) 
 77  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 52 (67) 
 78  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (12) 
 79  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (90) 
 80  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (86) 
 81  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (56) 
 82  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (42) 
 83  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (71) 
 84  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 48 (82) 
 85  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 48 (66) 
 86  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 48 (62) 
 87  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (44) 
 88  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (41) 
 89  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 48 (36) 
 90  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 48 (28) 
 91  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 48 (27) 
 92  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 47 (52) 
 93  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 46 (64) 
 94  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 45 (71) 
 95  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (68) 
 96  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 45 (56) 
 97  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (34) 
 98  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 44 (120) 
 99  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (87) 
 100  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 43 (77) 
 101  Turko Karel   HC Drink Team  
 42 (85) 
 102  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 41 (50) 
 103  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 (67) 
 104  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 40 (58) 
 105  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 40 (47) 
 106  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (84) 
 107  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 39 (72) 
 108  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (57) 
 109  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (53) 
 110  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 39 (48) 
 111  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (47) 
 112  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (45) 
 113  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 39 (40) 
 114  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 39 (32) 
 115  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 (27) 
 116  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (25) 
 117  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 38 (83) 
 118  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 38 (53) 
 119  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 38 (38) 
 120  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 38 (35) 
 121  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 37 (59) 
 122  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 35 (37) 
 123  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 35 (30) 
 124  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 35 (29) 
 125  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 35 (26) 
 126  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 (73) 
 127  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 34 (46) 
 128  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 34 (34) 
 129  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (31) 
 130  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 34 (14) 
 131  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 33 (65) 
 132  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 33 (53) 
 133  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 33 (49) 
 134  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 33 (36) 
 135  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 33 (33) 
 136  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (21) 
 137  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (62) 
 138  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (54) 
 139  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (50) 
 140  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (30) 
 141  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 32 (29) 
 142  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 32 (16) 
 143  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 31 (43) 
 144  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (30) 
 145  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 31 (20) 
 146  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (20) 
 147  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 31 (8) 
 148  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 30 (51) 
 149  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30 (28) 
 150  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (21) 
 151  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 30 (20) 
 152  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (58) 
 153  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 29 (56) 
 154  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29 (46) 
 155  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 29 (30) 
 156  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29 (15) 
 157  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (38) 
 158  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (19) 
 159  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (16) 
 160  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (68) 
 161  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 (38) 
 162  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (38) 
 163  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (30) 
 164  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (29) 
 165  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 27 (20) 
 166  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (6) 
 167  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (47) 
 168  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 26 (41) 
 169  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (31) 
 170  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (24) 
 171  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (19) 
 172  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (18) 
 173  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 26 (9) 
 174  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (45) 
 175  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (41) 
 176  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (29) 
 177  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 25 (26) 
 178  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (24) 
 179  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 25 (12) 
 180  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (2) 
 181  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (58) 
 182  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (39) 
 183  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (32) 
 184  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (27) 
 185  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (20) 
 186  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (17) 
 187  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (16) 
 188  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 23 (44) 
 189  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (31) 
 190  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (23) 
 191  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 23 (19) 
 192  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (16) 
 193  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 (41) 
 194  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (34) 
 195  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 22 (27) 
 196  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22 (26) 
 197  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (24) 
 198  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 22 (22) 
 199  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 22 (20) 
 200  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 22 (10) 
 201  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (44) 
 202  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (29) 
 203  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 204  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (16) 
 205  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (13) 
 206  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (8) 
 207  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 21 (5) 
 208  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 20 (58) 
 209  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (50) 
 210  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (32) 
 211  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 20 (30) 
 212  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 20 (30) 
 213  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (27) 
 214  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 20 (23) 
 215  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (23) 
 216  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (17) 
 217  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (38) 
 218  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (36) 
 219  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (35) 
 220  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19 (33) 
 221  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (16) 
 222  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (14) 
 223  Picek Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (12) 
 224  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 19 (10) 
 225  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 18 (35) 
 226  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (21) 
 227  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 18 (20) 
 228  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 (13) 
 229  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 18 (12) 
 230  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (32) 
 231  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 17 (29) 
 232  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (28) 
 233  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 17 (27) 
 234  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (25) 
 235  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (25) 
 236  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 17 (21) 
 237  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (10) 
 238  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (6) 
 239  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (43) 
 240  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 16 (25) 
 241  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (24) 
 242  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (23) 
 243  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 16 (20) 
 244  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (14) 
 245  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10) 
 246  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (8) 
 247  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 16 (6) 
 248  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (45) 
 249  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (37) 
 250  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 15 (28) 
 251  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 252  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 15 (23) 
 253  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (22) 
 254  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (16) 
 255  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (14) 
 256  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (13) 
 257  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (12) 
 258  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (12) 
 259  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 15 (10) 
 260  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9) 
 261  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (8) 
 262  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (6) 
 263  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (3) 
 264  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (3) 
 265  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (36) 
 266  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (35) 
 267  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 (35) 
 268  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (30) 
 269  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (28) 
 270  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (22) 
 271  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 14 (22) 
 272  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (22) 
 273  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (21) 
 274  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (17) 
 275  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (14) 
 276  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (12) 
 277  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (12) 
 278  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 14 (11) 
 279  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 280  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8) 
 281  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (6) 
 282  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (4) 
 283  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (4) 
 284  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (35) 
 285  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13 (33) 
 286  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 13 (32) 
 287  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (22) 
 288  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 13 (18) 
 289  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (12) 
 290  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (8) 
 291  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (5) 
 292  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3) 
 293  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (0) 
 294  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (41) 
 295  Ťupa Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 12 (32) 
 296  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 (25) 
 297  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (24) 
 298  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (16) 
 299  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 12 (13) 
 300  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 301  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (12) 
 302  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (11) 
 303  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 304  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8) 
 305  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6) 
 306  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6) 
 307  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 308  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 11 (14) 
 309  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 11 (11) 
 310  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 311  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11) 
 312  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (11) 
 313  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (10) 
 314  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (9) 
 315  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (9) 
 316  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 11 (2) 
 317  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (1) 
 318  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 319  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (25) 
 320  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (16) 
 321  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (15) 
 322  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 (13) 
 323  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (12) 
 324  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 325  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (9) 
 326  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (9) 
 327  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 10 (8) 
 328  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5) 
 329  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 10 (4) 
 330  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 9 (22) 
 331  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 9 (19) 
 332  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (19) 
 333  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (17) 
 334  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 9 (17) 
 335  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (16) 
 336  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 9 (16) 
 337  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (15) 
 338  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (15) 
 339  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (14) 
 340  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (13) 
 341  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 342  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 343  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 9 (7) 
 344  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 9 (6) 
 345  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (6) 
 346  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 347  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 9 (5) 
 348  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4) 
 349  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4) 
 350  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 351  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (1) 
 352  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (22) 
 353  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 8 (20) 
 354  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (18) 
 355  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (11) 
 356  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 357  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (10) 
 358  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (9) 
 359  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (9) 
 360  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 8 (8) 
 361  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 362  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7) 
 363  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 364  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 365  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 366  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 367  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 368  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 369  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (4) 
 370  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 371  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4) 
 372  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 8 (3) 
 373  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 374  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 (1) 
 375  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1) 
 376  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (22) 
 377  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (17) 
 378  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (11) 
 379  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 380  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 381  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 382  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 383  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 384  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5) 
 385  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5) 
 386  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 387  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4) 
 388  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 389  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 390  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 7 (3) 
 391  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 7 (2) 
 392  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1) 
 393  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (1) 
 394  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 7 (0) 
 395  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (0) 
 396  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (25) 
 397  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (12) 
 398  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (10) 
 399  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (9) 
 400  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (7) 
 401  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (6) 
 402  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6) 
 403  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 404  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 405  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 406  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 407  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4) 
 408  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 409  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2) 
 410  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 411  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 6 (1) 
 412  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (1) 
 413  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (20) 
 414  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (19) 
 415  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (11) 
 416  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (9) 
 417  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 5 (8) 
 418  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (8) 
 419  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 5 (8) 
 420  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 421  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 422  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (7) 
 423  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (6) 
 424  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 425  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (5) 
 426  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 427  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (5) 
 428  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 5 (4) 
 429  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 430  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 431  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 432  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 433  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 434  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3) 
 435  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 436  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 437  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 438  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 439  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 440  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 441  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2) 
 442  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 443  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 444  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (1) 
 445  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (1) 
 446  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 447  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (1) 
 448  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 449  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 5 (1) 
 450  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (11) 
 451  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 452  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (10) 
 453  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 454  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 455  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 456  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (7) 
 457  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 458  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 459  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 460  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 461  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 462  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 463  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (3) 
 464  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 465  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 466  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2) 
 467  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 468  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 469  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 470  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (1) 
 471  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 472  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 473  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 474  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 475  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 476  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 477  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 478  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 479  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 480  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 481  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 482  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (11) 
 483  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (9) 
 484  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (9) 
 485  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 486  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (8) 
 487  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (7) 
 488  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 489  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (6) 
 490  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 491  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (5) 
 492  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 493  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (4) 
 494  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 3 (3) 
 495  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 496  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 497  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 498  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2) 
 499  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 3 (2) 
 500  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 501  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 3 (1) 
 502  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 503  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1) 
 504  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 505  Vaněk Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 3 (1) 
 506  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 507  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 508  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 509  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 510  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 511  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 512  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 2 (11) 
 513  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 514  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 515  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (8) 
 516  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (7) 
 517  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (7) 
 518  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 519  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 520  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 521  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 522  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 523  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 524  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 525  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 526  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 2 (3) 
 527  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 528  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 529  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 530  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 531  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 532  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 533  Voneš Daniel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 534  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 535  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (2) 
 536  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 537  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 538  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 539  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 540  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 541  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 542  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 543  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 544  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 545  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 546  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 547  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 548  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0) 
 549  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 550  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 551  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 552  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 553  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 554  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0) 
 555  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 556  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 557  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 558  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 559  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 560  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 561  Burger Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (8) 
 562  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 563  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (6) 
 564  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (5) 
 565  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (5) 
 566  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (4) 
 567  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 568  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 569  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 570  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 571  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 572  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 573  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 574  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 1 (2) 
 575  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 576  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 577  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 578  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 579  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 580  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 581  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 582  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 583  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 584  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 585  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 586  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 587  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 588  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1) 
 589  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 590  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 591  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 592  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 593  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 594  Sova Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 595  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 596  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 597  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 598  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 599  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 600  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 601  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 602  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 603  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 604  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 605  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 606  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 607  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 608  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 609  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 610  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0) 
 611  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 612  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 613  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 614  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 615  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 616  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 617  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 618  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 619  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 620  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 621  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0) 
 622  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 623  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 624  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 625  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 626  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 627  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 628  Vlček Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0)