NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování - základní část

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 831 (471 + 360) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 417 (218 + 199) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 406 (240 + 166) 
 4  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 399 (244 + 155) 
 5  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 378 (212 + 166) 
 6  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 372 (207 + 165) 
 7  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 359 (252 + 107) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 354 (192 + 162) 
 9  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 336 (181 + 155) 
 10  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 332 (189 + 143) 
 11  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 331 (216 + 115) 
 12  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 331 (187 + 144) 
 13  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 316 (217 + 99) 
 14  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 296 (156 + 140) 
 15  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 294 (205 + 89) 
 16  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 292 (169 + 123) 
 17  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 288 (171 + 117) 
 18  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 284 (173 + 111) 
 19  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 270 (151 + 119) 
 20  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 270 (100 + 170) 
 21  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 263 (174 + 89) 
 22  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 239 (168 + 71) 
 23  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 235 (119 + 116) 
 24  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 222 (116 + 106) 
 25  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 216 (117 + 99) 
 26  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 206 (95 + 111) 
 27  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 205 (110 + 95) 
 28  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 202 (118 + 84) 
 29  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 202 (91 + 111) 
 30  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 197 (125 + 72) 
 31  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 196 (112 + 84) 
 32  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 195 (106 + 89) 
 33  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 194 (123 + 71) 
 34  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 181 (126 + 55) 
 35  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 180 (98 + 82) 
 36  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 177 (101 + 76) 
 37  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 169 (88 + 81) 
 38  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 167 (98 + 69) 
 39  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 164 (120 + 44) 
 40  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 164 (81 + 83) 
 41  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 163 (92 + 71) 
 42  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 152 (59 + 93) 
 43  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 147 (90 + 57) 
 44  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 146 (79 + 67) 
 45  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 145 (81 + 64) 
 46  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 145 (80 + 65) 
 47  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 145 (72 + 73) 
 48  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 144 (81 + 63) 
 49  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 144 (80 + 64) 
 50  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 142 (81 + 61) 
 51  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 142 (73 + 69) 
 52  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 141 (90 + 51) 
 53  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 141 (86 + 55) 
 54  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 141 (71 + 70) 
 55  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 141 (53 + 88) 
 56  Svoboda Michal   HC Kvalit  
 140 (81 + 59) 
 57  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 139 (74 + 65) 
 58  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 138 (46 + 92) 
 59  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 132 (73 + 59) 
 60  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 132 (62 + 70) 
 61  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 132 (58 + 74) 
 62  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 131 (87 + 44) 
 63  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 130 (82 + 48) 
 64  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 130 (76 + 54) 
 65  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 129 (77 + 52) 
 66  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 129 (64 + 65) 
 67  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 127 (85 + 42) 
 68  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 126 (47 + 79) 
 69  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 125 (61 + 64) 
 70  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 124 (71 + 53) 
 71  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 124 (52 + 72) 
 72  Částa Přemysl   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 123 (84 + 39) 
 73  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 122 (64 + 58) 
 74  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 121 (83 + 38) 
 75  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 120 (71 + 49) 
 76  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 119 (74 + 45) 
 77  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 119 (67 + 52) 
 78  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 117 (51 + 66) 
 79  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 116 (60 + 56) 
 80  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 113 (68 + 45) 
 81  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 113 (66 + 47) 
 82  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 113 (60 + 53) 
 83  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 113 (58 + 55) 
 84  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 111 (34 + 77) 
 85  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 110 (64 + 46) 
 86  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 110 (62 + 48) 
 87  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 (73 + 34) 
 88  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 107 (67 + 40) 
 89  Šafář Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 (56 + 51) 
 90  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 106 (71 + 35) 
 91  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 101 (45 + 56) 
 92  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 99 (52 + 47) 
 93  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 98 (65 + 33) 
 94  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 98 (58 + 40) 
 95  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 97 (61 + 36) 
 96  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 97 (53 + 44) 
 97  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 96 (59 + 37) 
 98  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 (57 + 39) 
 99  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 96 (43 + 53) 
 100  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 95 (68 + 27) 
 101  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 95 (61 + 34) 
 102  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 93 (42 + 51) 
 103  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 92 (53 + 39) 
 104  Zasadil Luboš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 92 (44 + 48) 
 105  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 91 (53 + 38) 
 106  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 87 (58 + 29) 
 107  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 87 (48 + 39) 
 108  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 (47 + 40) 
 109  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 86 (54 + 32) 
 110  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 86 (53 + 33) 
 111  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 84 (45 + 39) 
 112  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (40 + 44) 
 113  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 83 (54 + 29) 
 114  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 83 (46 + 37) 
 115  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 82 (58 + 24) 
 116  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 82 (50 + 32) 
 117  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 82 (49 + 33) 
 118  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 82 (24 + 58) 
 119  Špergl David   HC MAPE  
 81 (51 + 30) 
 120  Gennert Marek   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 81 (50 + 31) 
 121  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kvalit  
 80 (46 + 34) 
 122  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 79 (40 + 39) 
 123  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 79 (34 + 45) 
 124  Havel David   HC Kvalit  
 78 (58 + 20) 
 125  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 77 (31 + 46) 
 126  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 76 (38 + 38) 
 127  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 76 (28 + 48) 
 128  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 75 (46 + 29) 
 129  Syrovátka Vít   HC Hluboká  
 75 (27 + 48) 
 130  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 75 (18 + 57) 
 131  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 74 (43 + 31) 
 132  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 73 (35 + 38) 
 133  Sedlák Dan   HC Kvalit  
 72 (37 + 35) 
 134  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 71 (32 + 39) 
 135  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 70 (50 + 20) 
 136  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 70 (45 + 25) 
 137  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 69 (36 + 33) 
 138  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 67 (44 + 23) 
 139  Havlín Stanislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 67 (43 + 24) 
 140  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (41 + 25) 
 141  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 66 (38 + 28) 
 142  Havel Michal   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 66 (33 + 33) 
 143  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 65 (44 + 21) 
 144  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 65 (38 + 27) 
 145  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 65 (38 + 27) 
 146  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 65 (31 + 34) 
 147  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 65 (30 + 35) 
 148  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 (33 + 31) 
 149  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 (27 + 37) 
 150  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 64 (25 + 39) 
 151  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 64 (12 + 52) 
 152  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 63 (39 + 24) 
 153  Konrád Milan   HC Kvalit  
 63 (28 + 35) 
 154  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 (30 + 32) 
 155  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 156  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 157  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 61 (26 + 35) 
 158  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 60 (45 + 15) 
 159  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 59 (43 + 16) 
 160  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 59 (30 + 29) 
 161  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 (28 + 30) 
 162  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (38 + 19) 
 163  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 57 (30 + 27) 
 164  Nýdl Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 56 (34 + 22) 
 165  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 56 (32 + 24) 
 166  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 56 (29 + 27) 
 167  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 55 (36 + 19) 
 168  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 54 (35 + 19) 
 169  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 54 (33 + 21) 
 170  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 54 (31 + 23) 
 171  Lidral Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 54 (31 + 23) 
 172  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 54 (21 + 33) 
 173  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 53 (41 + 12) 
 174  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 53 (35 + 18) 
 175  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (37 + 15) 
 176  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 52 (33 + 19) 
 177  Oppolzer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 (32 + 20) 
 178  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 51 (27 + 24) 
 179  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 51 (26 + 25) 
 180  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 51 (20 + 31) 
 181  Konopa Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 51 (20 + 31) 
 182  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 50 (36 + 14) 
 183  Bartizal Jan   HC Kvalit  
 50 (30 + 20) 
 184  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 50 (30 + 20) 
 185  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 50 (29 + 21) 
 186  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 (27 + 23) 
 187  Soukup Michal   HC Kvalit  
 50 (27 + 23) 
 188  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 (24 + 26) 
 189  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (21 + 29) 
 190  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 50 (20 + 30) 
 191  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 49 (35 + 14) 
 192  Švec Petr   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 49 (35 + 14) 
 193  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 (32 + 17) 
 194  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 49 (27 + 22) 
 195  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (24 + 25) 
 196  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 48 (35 + 13) 
 197  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 48 (26 + 22) 
 198  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 48 (16 + 32) 
 199  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 (14 + 34) 
 200  Kotek Marek +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 47 (27 + 20) 
 201  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 47 (20 + 27) 
 202  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 47 (19 + 28) 
 203  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 46 (33 + 13) 
 204  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 46 (29 + 17) 
 205  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 46 (23 + 23) 
 206  Žahour Martin   HC Kvalit  
 45 (32 + 13) 
 207  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (28 + 17) 
 208  Čábela Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 45 (24 + 21) 
 209  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (19 + 26) 
 210  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 44 (32 + 12) 
 211  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (30 + 14) 
 212  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (30 + 14) 
 213  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 44 (27 + 17) 
 214  Mráček Radek   HC Kvalit  
 44 (22 + 22) 
 215  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 44 (20 + 24) 
 216  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 44 (18 + 26) 
 217  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 44 (16 + 28) 
 218  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (15 + 29) 
 219  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 43 (28 + 15) 
 220  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 43 (23 + 20) 
 221  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (23 + 20) 
 222  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 43 (22 + 21) 
 223  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 (27 + 15) 
 224  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 (25 + 17) 
 225  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 42 (20 + 22) 
 226  Adamčík Radek   HC Kvalit  
 42 (19 + 23) 
 227  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 41 (25 + 16) 
 228  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (17 + 24) 
 229  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 (25 + 15) 
 230  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 (16 + 24) 
 231  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (29 + 10) 
 232  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 39 (23 + 16) 
 233  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (21 + 18) 
 234  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (16 + 23) 
 235  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 39 (8 + 31) 
 236  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 37 (25 + 12) 
 237  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (22 + 15) 
 238  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (17 + 20) 
 239  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (16 + 21) 
 240  Dvořák Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 37 (12 + 25) 
 241  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 36 (24 + 12) 
 242  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 243  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 244  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 35 (21 + 14) 
 245  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 35 (21 + 14) 
 246  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 35 (16 + 19) 
 247  Kuta Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 35 (9 + 26) 
 248  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 (13 + 21) 
 249  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 33 (26 + 7) 
 250  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (20 + 13) 
 251  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 33 (16 + 17) 
 252  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 33 (6 + 27) 
 253  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (25 + 6) 
 254  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 31 (22 + 9) 
 255  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 31 (18 + 13) 
 256  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (17 + 14) 
 257  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (16 + 15) 
 258  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 31 (13 + 18) 
 259  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 31 (13 + 18) 
 260  Picek Ladislav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 31 (12 + 19) 
 261  Kříž Filip   HC Kvalit  
 30 (23 + 7) 
 262  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 (22 + 8) 
 263  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 30 (17 + 13) 
 264  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (14 + 16) 
 265  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 30 (12 + 18) 
 266  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (22 + 7) 
 267  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (18 + 11) 
 268  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (14 + 15) 
 269  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 29 (9 + 20) 
 270  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (8 + 21) 
 271  Rada Martin   HC Kvalit  
 28 (20 + 8) 
 272  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (16 + 12) 
 273  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (14 + 14) 
 274  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 275  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 28 (10 + 18) 
 276  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (18 + 9) 
 277  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (12 + 15) 
 278  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 27 (10 + 17) 
 279  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27 (2 + 25) 
 280  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 281  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 282  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 283  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (16 + 10) 
 284  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 285  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 286  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 287  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 26 (5 + 21) 
 288  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 289  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 25 (16 + 9) 
 290  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 291  Semotán Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 292  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 293  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 294  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 295  Novák Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 25 (10 + 15) 
 296  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (19 + 5) 
 297  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (17 + 7) 
 298  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 24 (17 + 7) 
 299  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (15 + 9) 
 300  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (15 + 9) 
 301  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 302  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 24 (12 + 12) 
 303  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 24 (10 + 14) 
 304  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 24 (9 + 15) 
 305  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (8 + 16) 
 306  Dvořák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (16 + 7) 
 307  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (16 + 7) 
 308  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 309  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (11 + 12) 
 310  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 (8 + 15) 
 311  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (6 + 17) 
 312  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 313  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 314  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 315  Bednář Jan   HC Kvalit  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 316  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 317  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 318  Sabiniok Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 319  Buchta Petr +   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 320  Švec Jaroslav   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 22 (6 + 16) 
 321  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 322  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 323  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 324  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 325  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 326  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (6 + 15) 
 327  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 328  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 329  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (6 + 14) 
 330  Hort Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 331  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 332  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 333  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 334  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 335  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 336  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 337  Tauer Štěpán   HC Kvalit  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 338  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 18 (7 + 11) 
 339  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 340  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 341  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (5 + 13) 
 342  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (3 + 15) 
 343  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 344  Gallistl Luděk   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 345  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 346  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 347  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 348  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (2 + 15) 
 349  Princ Vítězslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 350  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 351  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 352  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 353  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 354  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 355  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (3 + 13) 
 356  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 357  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 358  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 359  Černovský Michal   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 360  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 361  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 362  Rajský Tomáš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 363  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 364  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 365  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 366  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (4 + 11) 
 367  Novotný Filip   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 368  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 369  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 370  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 371  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 372  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 373  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 374  Balek Jan   HC Kvalit  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 375  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 14 (4 + 10) 
 376  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 377  Rolínek Radek   HC Kvalit  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 378  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 379  Cílek Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 380  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 381  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 382  Gdovin Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 383  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 384  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 385  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 386  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (3 + 10) 
 387  Rešetka Richard   HC Kvalit  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 388  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (0 + 13) 
 389  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 390  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 391  Kos Robert   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 392  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 393  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 394  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 395  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 396  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 397  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 398  Lacina Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 399  Burger Petr   HC Kvalit  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 400  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 401  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 402  Pekař Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 403  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 404  Rehák Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 405  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 406  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 407  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 11 (9 + 2) 
 408  Fidler Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 409  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 410  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 411  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 412  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 413  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 414  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 415  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 416  Kříž Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 417  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 418  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 419  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 420  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 421  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 422  Friedmann Martin   HC Kvalit  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 423  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 424  Neckář Matouš   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 425  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 426  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 427  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 428  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 429  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 430  Flíček Antonín   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 431  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 432  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 433  Burger Michal   HC Kvalit  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 434  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 435  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 436  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 437  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 438  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 439  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 440  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 441  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 442  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 443  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 444  Stankay Marek   HC Kaliště  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 445  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 446  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 447  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 448  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 449  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 450  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 451  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 452  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 453  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 454  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 455  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 456  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 457  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 458  Toušek Michal   HC Kvalit  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 459  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 460  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 461  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 462  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 463  Kudrna Michal   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 464  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 465  Suchan Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 466  Šindler Ivo   HC Kvalit  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 467  Petrou Jan   HC Kvalit  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 468  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 469  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 470  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 471  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 472  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 473  Tripes Milan   HC Kvalit  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 474  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 475  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 476  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 477  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 478  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 7 (0 + 7) 
 479  Zahrádka Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (0 + 7) 
 480  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 481  Vonka Mojmír jun.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 482  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 483  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 484  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 485  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 486  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 487  Dvořák Petr   HC Kvalit  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 488  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 489  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 490  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 491  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 492  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 493  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 494  Nosek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 495  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 496  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 497  Bartyzal Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 498  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 499  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 500  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 501  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 502  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 503  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 504  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 505  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 506  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 507  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 508  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 509  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 510  Hájek Aleš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 511  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 512  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 513  Picka Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 514  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 515  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 516  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 517  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 518  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 519  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 520  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 521  Voneš Daniel   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 522  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 523  Zasadil Luboš ml.   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 524  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 525  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 526  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 527  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 528  Rytych Jan   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 529  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 530  Vaněk Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 531  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 532  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 533  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 534  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 535  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 536  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 537  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 538  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 539  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 540  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 541  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 542  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 543  Adamec Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 544  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 545  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 546  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 547  Masarik Jozef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 548  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 549  Vašek Radim   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 550  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 551  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kvalit  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 552  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 553  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 554  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 555  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 556  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 557  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 558  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 559  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 560  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 561  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 562  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 563  Bulka Jan   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 564  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 565  Erwert Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 566  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 567  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 568  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 569  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 570  Losos Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 571  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 572  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 573  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 574  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 575  Vaněk Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 576  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 577  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 578  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 579  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 580  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 581  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 582  Krátký Miroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 583  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 584  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 585  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 586  Pragr Zdenek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 587  Sova Martin   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 588  Stehlík František   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 589  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 590  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 591  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 592  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 593  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 594  Bárek Michael   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 595  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 596  Frnoch Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 597  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 598  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 599  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 600  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 601  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 602  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 603  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 604  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 605  Roller Pavel   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 606  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 607  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 608  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 609  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 610  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 611  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 612  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 613  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 614  Hála Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 615  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 616  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 617  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 618  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 619  Landa Luboš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 620  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 621  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 622  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 623  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 624  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 625  Němeček Dan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 626  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 627  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 628  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 629  Petroušek Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 630  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 631  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 632  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 633  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 634  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 635  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 636  Skořepa Petr   HC Kvalit  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 637  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 638  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 639  Trenda Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 640  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 641  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 642  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 643  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 644  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 645  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 646  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 647  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 648  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 649  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 650  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 651  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 652  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 653  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 654  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 655  Novák Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 656  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 657  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 658  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 659  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 660  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 661  Sieber Jan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 662  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 663  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 664  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 665  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 666  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 667  Vlček Jan   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0 + 1)