NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2019-2020

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 56 (27 + 29) 
 2  Šíma Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 (32 + 18) 
 3  Gula Ladislav   HC Drink Team  
 49 (34 + 15) 
 4  Liška Tomáš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 (26 + 19) 
 5  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 (26 + 18) 
 6  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 39 (21 + 18) 
 7  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 36 (21 + 15) 
 8  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (17 + 12) 
 9  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 10  Gruber Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 25 (17 + 8) 
 11  Vrba Martin   HC Hluboká  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 12  Koblic Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (11 + 13) 
 13  Gennert Marek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (20 + 3) 
 14  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (15 + 8) 
 15  Heindl Jakub   HC Drink Team  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 16  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (7 + 16) 
 17  Lavička Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22 (17 + 5) 
 18  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (15 + 5) 
 19  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 20  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (7 + 13) 
 21  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 19 (12 + 7) 
 22  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 23  Smotlacha Daniel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (13 + 5) 
 24  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 25  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 26  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 (13 + 4) 
 27  Frank Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 28  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 29  Dušek Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 30  Maršík Petr   HC Drink Team  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 31  Soukup Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 (4 + 11) 
 32  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 33  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 34  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 35  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 36  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 37  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 38  Vítovec Ladislav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 39  Kubín Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 40  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 41  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 42  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (2 + 10) 
 43  Omelka Roman   HC Kaliště  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 44  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 45  Hamr Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 46  Menzel Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 47  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 48  Jirka Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 49  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 50  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 51  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 52  Folkman Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 53  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 54  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 55  Zelenka Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 56  Kubeš Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 57  Khuebach Radek   HC Drink Team  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 58  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 59  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 60  Mizera Pavel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 61  Kříž Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 62  Němec Patrik   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 63  Konrád Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 64  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 65  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 66  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 67  Veselý Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 68  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 69  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 70  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 71  Ručka Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 72  Novotný Filip.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 73  Studnička Miroslav   HC Drink Team  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 74  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 75  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 76  Viktora Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 77  Markovický Jan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 78  Němeček Dan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 79  Jamrich Milan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 80  Klestil Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 81  Šíma Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 82  Heindl Roman   HC Drink Team  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 83  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 84  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 85  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 86  Brejcha Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 87  Hruška Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 88  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 89  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 90  Kotek Luděk   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 91  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 92  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 93  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 94  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 95  Mašek Michal   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 96  Kolařík Pavel   HC Drink Team  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 97  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 98  Švagr Michal   HC Drink Team  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 99  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 100  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 101  Lidral Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 102  Klestil Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 103  Kadlec Jan.   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 104  Sádlo Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 105  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 106  Menzel Zdeněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 107  Kokeš Ondřej   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 108  Friedmann Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 109  Holický Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 110  Markvart Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 111  Kortán Dan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 112  Patek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 113  Veřtat Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 114  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 115  Heřmánek Milan   HC Drink Team  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 116  Voneš Daniel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 117  Tůma Martin.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 118  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 119  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 120  Krejčí Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 121  Kříž Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 122  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 123  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 124  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 125  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 126  Józa Lukáš   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 127  Neckář Matouš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 128  Tautermann Jan   HC Drink Team  
 1 (0 + 1)