NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2014-2015

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (9) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 26 (15) 
 3  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (6) 
 4  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 21 (8) 
 5  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (8) 
 6  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (28) 
 7  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 19 (14) 
 8  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 18 (10) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (8) 
 10  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (16) 
 11  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 16 (11) 
 12  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 16 (11) 
 13  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 16 (5) 
 14  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (17) 
 15  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (19) 
 16  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (9) 
 17  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 (8) 
 18  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 14 (8) 
 19  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (12) 
 20  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (9) 
 21  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 13 (7) 
 22  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (2) 
 23  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 12 (13) 
 24  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (13) 
 25  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7) 
 26  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 (4) 
 27  Arnold Antonín   HC Kvalit  
 12 (1) 
 28  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (11) 
 29  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 11 (9) 
 30  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (9) 
 31  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (15) 
 32  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 10 (13) 
 33  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (9) 
 34  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (9) 
 35  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (8) 
 36  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 37  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (3) 
 38  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (2) 
 39  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 9 (17) 
 40  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 9 (7) 
 41  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 42  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5) 
 43  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (9) 
 44  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8) 
 45  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5) 
 46  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (10) 
 47  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (8) 
 48  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 49  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 50  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 51  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4) 
 52  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 7 (1) 
 53  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (9) 
 54  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 55  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 56  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 57  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3) 
 58  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1) 
 59  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 60  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 5 (6) 
 61  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 62  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 63  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3) 
 64  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 5 (3) 
 65  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2) 
 66  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 67  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 68  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 5 (1) 
 69  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (6) 
 70  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 71  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (5) 
 72  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (5) 
 73  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 74  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 75  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 76  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 77  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 (3) 
 78  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2) 
 79  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 80  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 81  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 4 (1) 
 82  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 83  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 84  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (7) 
 85  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3) 
 86  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 87  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 88  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 89  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2) 
 90  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1) 
 91  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1) 
 92  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 93  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1) 
 94  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 95  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 96  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 97  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 2 (5) 
 98  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (5) 
 99  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 100  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 2 (4) 
 101  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 102  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 103  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 104  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 105  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 106  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 107  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 108  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 109  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 110  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 111  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 112  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 113  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 114  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (1) 
 115  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 116  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (11) 
 117  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (7) 
 118  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 1 (6) 
 119  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (5) 
 120  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (5) 
 121  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 122  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (3) 
 123  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 1 (3) 
 124  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 125  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (3) 
 126  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 127  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 128  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 129  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 130  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 131  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 132  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 133  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 134  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 135  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 136  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 137  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 138  Gruber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 139  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 140  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 141  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 142  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 143  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 144  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 145  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 146  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0)