NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2014-2015

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (20) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (14) 
 3  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (15) 
 4  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9) 
 5  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (16) 
 6  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 15 (26) 
 7  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (10) 
 8  Střítězský Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (19) 
 9  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (12) 
 10  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 13 (12) 
 11  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 13 (10) 
 12  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (13) 
 13  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11 (16) 
 14  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 11 (16) 
 15  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (11) 
 16  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (1) 
 17  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 (18) 
 18  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7) 
 19  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (27) 
 20  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (14) 
 21  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (13) 
 22  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (11) 
 23  Lavička Pavel   HC Kvalit  
 9 (11) 
 24  Musil Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (10) 
 25  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (10) 
 26  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (8) 
 27  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (6) 
 28  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 29  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (21) 
 30  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (21) 
 31  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (17) 
 32  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 8 (14) 
 33  Kavka Martin   HC Drink Team  
 8 (14) 
 34  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (10) 
 35  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8) 
 36  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (7) 
 37  Švehla Petr   HC Kvalit  
 7 (13) 
 38  Olejník Tomáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (12) 
 39  Kubín Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 7 (9) 
 40  Bolha Peter   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 41  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 42  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3) 
 43  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (1) 
 44  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (24) 
 45  Kršík Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (9) 
 46  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 47  Kosař Jakub   HC Kvalit  
 6 (5) 
 48  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 49  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4) 
 50  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1) 
 51  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (16) 
 52  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 5 (9) 
 53  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (8) 
 54  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 55  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 56  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (6) 
 57  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 58  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 59  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 60  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 61  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 62  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kvalit  
 5 (2) 
 63  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 64  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 65  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0) 
 66  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 67  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (0) 
 68  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (12) 
 69  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 70  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (7) 
 71  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 72  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 73  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 74  Šafář Adam   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 75  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 4 (4) 
 76  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kvalit  
 4 (2) 
 77  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 78  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0) 
 79  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (0) 
 80  Zimmel Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (10) 
 81  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (6) 
 82  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (5) 
 83  Jindra Jan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 84  Novotný Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 85  Příhoda Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (3) 
 86  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3) 
 87  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 88  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 89  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 90  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 91  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 92  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 93  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 94  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (13) 
 95  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (10) 
 96  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 97  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (5) 
 98  Čábela Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 99  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (4) 
 100  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 101  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 102  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 103  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 104  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 105  Homolka Václav   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 106  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 107  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 108  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 2 (2) 
 109  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 110  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 111  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 112  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 113  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 114  Arnold Antonín   HC Hluboká  
 1 (12) 
 115  Marek Miloslav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (7) 
 116  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (6) 
 117  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kvalit  
 1 (5) 
 118  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 119  Mužík Přemek   HC Kvalit  
 1 (4) 
 120  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 121  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 122  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 123  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 124  Dvořák Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 125  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (3) 
 126  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (3) 
 127  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 128  Dušák Milan   HC Tatran Ševětín 1940  
 1 (2) 
 129  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 130  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 131  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 132  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kvalit  
 1 (2) 
 133  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 134  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 135  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 136  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 137  Dubský Filip   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 138  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 139  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 140  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 141  Hembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 142  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 143  Klein Adolf   HC Kvalit  
 1 (0) 
 144  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 145  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 146  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 147  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 148  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 149  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0)